MiniMan
WK 1 (100m Swim-400m Run)
Amelie 00:05:47 - 2.
Muriel 00:06:43

WK 2 (200m Swim-1500m Run)
Janne 00:06:56 - 1.
Benedikt 00:08:04 - 3.
Chantal 00:08:19 - 2.
Karl 00:08:46 - 1.mSchB
JustinP 00:08:57
Leopold 00:08:58
Emma 00:09:17 - 2.wSchB
Ella 00:09:17 - 3.wSchA
Paolo 00:09:41 - 2.mSchB
Chiara 00:10:10
Antonia 00:10:55
Henok 00:12:06

BerlinMan
Quadrathlon-WM-Sprint (750m Swim-4km Kajak-24km Bike-5km Run)
HajoS 1:57:33 (0:15:02-0:32:08-0:46:07-0:24:16)
Mario 2:00:43 (0:15:03-0:33:25-0:46:43-0:25:32)
Helge 2:11:09 (0:16:01-0:37:24-0:50:47-0:26:57)
Birgitt 2:18:45 (0:16:04-0:33:15-1:00:58-0:28:28)   

Jedermensch (750m Swim-24km Bike-5km Run)
Niklas 1:04:57 (0:10:02-0:38:47-0:16:08) - 1.
Kola 1:26:50 (0:17:52-0:46:51-0:22:07)
Philipp 1:32:42 (0:18:23-0:49:18-0:25:01) - 2. mJugA
Detlev 1:34:36 (0:19:00-0:49:21-0:26:15)
Christiane 1:37:17 (0:17:39-0:53:26-0:26:12)
Marina 1:48:36 (0:21:16-0:52:52-0:34:28)
Marion 2:03:39 (0:22:44-1:01:25-0:39:30)

Mittel-Tri (2,2km Swim-90km Bike-20km Run)
Ole 4:47:28 (0:47:20-2:34:00-1:26:08) - 2. AK
Guido 4:53:08 (0:47:47-2:33:33-1:31:48)
Joachim 5:18:36 (0:43:20-2:57:03-1:38:13)
ChristophL (0:52:32-2:42:53-1:57:48)
Martin 5:33:34 (0:58:48-2:43:54-1:50:52)
MichaelM 5:34:29 (0:54:38-3:00:11-1:39:40)
Sandra 5:51:44 (0:52:10-3:03:31-1:56:03) - 3.AK BBM
Britta 6:09:29 (0:45:49-3:09:21-2:14:19)
SvenR 6:10:04 (1:00:51-3:05:27-2:03:46)
Bernd 6:22:18 (1:05:02-3:18:28-1:58:48)
MichaelS 6:54:51 (0:56:12-3:46:05-2:12:34)
Derrick Finisher

 

Swim & Run

250m Swim & 2,5km Run
Schüler/innen C:
Marten (00:07:34-00:13:58) 00:21:32 - 3.
Amelie (00:07:56-00:13:36) 00:21:32 - 2.

Schüler/innen B:
Karl (00:05:12-00:11:10) 00:16:22 - 1.
Paolo (00:05:18-00:11:17) 00:16:35 - 2.
Martha (00:04:26-00:12:02) 00:16:28 - 2.
Emma (00:05:06-00:11:31) 00:16:37 - 3.
Chiara (00:05:54-00:13:54) 00:19:48

Schüler/innen A:
Janne (00:03:57-00:09:36) 00:13:33 - 1.
Benedikt (00:04:34-00:11:24) 15:58
JustinP (00:06:04-00:12:17) 18:21
Chantal (00:04:24-00:12:04) 00:16:28 - 3.

Jugend B:
Jonas (00:03:55-00:09:50) 00:13:45 - 2.
Leonie (00:03:53-00:11:09) 00:15:02 - 1.
Lena (00:04:33-00:11:39) 00:16:12 - 2.
Runa (00:05:20-00:13:14) 00:18:34 - 3.
Gloria (00:05:08-00:14:19) 00:19:27

800m Swim & 5km Run
Peter (00:13:14-00:22:56) 00:36:10 - 1. AK
KnutZ (00:17:58-00:32:09) 00:50:07 - 1. AK